Teresa Ruiz

Known For
Acting

Popular
14.405

Birthday
1988-12-21

Place of Birth
Santiago Matatlán, Oaxaca, Mexico

Also Known As

  • Maria Teresa Ruiz

Teresa Ruiz

Biography

Teresa Ruiz is a Mexican actress, she has been granted several Best Actress awards internationally and is a Lifetime Member of the Actors Studio.