Asami Tachibana

Known For
Sound

Popular
2.582

Birthday
1987-04-28

Place of Birth
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 橘麻美

Asami Tachibana

Biography

Asami Tachibana is a Japanese composer. She has worked on anime such as "Star Twinkle Pretty Cure", "Darling in the Frank", "Haikyu" and others.