Kana Ichinose

Known For
Acting

Popular
6.688

Birthday
1996-12-20

Place of Birth
Hokkaidō, Japan

Also Known As

  • 市ノ瀬加那
  • Ichinose Kana
  • いちのせ かな
  • 이치노세 카나

Kana Ichinose

Biography

Kana Ichinose (市ノ瀬 加那, December 20) is a Japanese voice actress from Hokkaido. She is affiliated with Sigma Seven. She played her first main role in 2018 as Ichigo in the anime series Darling in the Franxx.