Nanami Yamashita

Known For
Acting

Popular
5.811

Birthday
1995-07-09

Place of Birth
Tokushima, Japan

Also Known As

  • 山下七海
  • やました ななみ
  • 야마시타 나나미

Nanami Yamashita

Biography

Nanami Yamashita (山下 七海, Yamashita Nanami, July 19, 1995) is a Japanese voice actress from Tokushima Prefecture. She is affiliated with 81 Produce.