Mariya Ise

Known For
Acting

Popular
15.074

Birthday
1988-09-25

Place of Birth
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 伊瀬茉莉也
  • Исэ Мария
  • 伊濑茉莉也
  • 이세 마리야

Mariya Ise

Biography

Mariya Ise is a Japanese actress, voice actress and narrator from Kanagawa Prefecture. She is affiliated with Across Entertainment. She is popularly known as the voice actress of Killua Zoldyck in Hunter × Hunter (2011), Reg in Made in Abyss, Ray in The Promised Neverland and Levy McGarden as well as Romeo in Fairy Tail.

Cast

crew