Yuto Uemura

Known For
Acting

Popular
6.996

Birthday
1993-10-23

Place of Birth
Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • うえむら ゆうと
  • 上村祐翔
  • Yôto Uemura
  • Yuuto Uemura
  • Yūto Uemura
  • 우에무라 유토

Yuto Uemura

Biography

Yuto Uemura is a Japanese actor, voice actor and singer from Saitama Prefecture. He is affiliated with Himawari Theatre Group.