Go Eun-ah

Known For
Acting

Popular
5.655

Birthday
1988-10-28

Place of Birth
Jangseong County, South Jeolla Province, South Korea

Also Known As

  • Eun-ah Ko
  • Bang Hyo-jin
  • Ko Eun-ah
  • 房孝珍
  • 高银儿
  • 방효진
  • 고은아
  • 高恩雅

Go Eun-ah

Biography

Go Eun-ah (고은아) is a South Korean actress. She is best known as Keum-shil from the TV series Golden Apple. Her brother Mir is a member of the boyband MBLAQ.