Megumi Han

Known For
Acting

Popular
10.19

Birthday
1989-06-03

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • 潘めぐみ
  • Хан Мэгуми
  • 한 메구미
  • 潘惠美

Megumi Han

Biography

Megumi Han is a Japanese actress and voice actress employed by Atomic Monkey. She is the daughter of fellow voice actress Keiko Han.

Cast

crew